Sale House Ruelle-sur-Touvre
€133,750
-
1 Plot 961 m²
-
1 Corridor 3 m²
-
1 Living/dining/kitchen area 39 m²
-
1 Pantry 4 m²
-
1 Bedroom 9 m²
-
1 Bedroom 11 m²
-
1 Shower room 4 m²
-
1 Lavatory 1 m²
-
1 Garage 14 m²
-
125,000 € Agency fees not included
-
7% ( 8,750 € ) VAT included Agency fees payable by buyer
-
Land value tax
1054 € / year
-
Estimated annual energy expenditure for standard use, established based on energy prices for the year 2021 : 1200€ ~ 1630€
-
Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr